Organization Calendar (Richmond Hill Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 14, 2018-Feb 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20
Provincial - U12P - Ianni - WRA Winterfest Tournament
Regional - U19B - Thompson - Ringette Association of Burlington Tournament
Regional - U12R - Applebaum - WRA Winterfest Tournament
Regional
U10 - Raphael
8:45 AM
vs. Markham Bears - James
Regional
U16B - Mews
9:45 AM
vs. Etobicoke Stingers
Provincial
U12P - Ianni
10:00 AM
vs. Waterloo Wildfire - T
Provincial
U14AA - Ianni
10:45 AM
vs. Whitby Central
Provincial
U19AA - Roman
11:45 AM
vs. London Lynx
House League
HL - Black
1:15 PM
vs. House League - HL - White
Regional
U19B - Thompson
2:00 PM
vs. Paris Ringette
Appleby Ice Centre (Burlington) - Pad 1 [U19B-7]
Regional
U12R - Applebaum
2:00 PM
vs. CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS vs Sunderland Stingerz
House League
HL - Red
2:15 PM
vs. House League - HL - Gold
Provincial
U12P - Ianni
2:30 PM
vs. Finals TBD 1st. vs. 2nd.
Skills Development
Skills Development
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Regional
U9 & U10 - Price
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U16AA - Zanon
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19A - West
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Regional
U12R - Applebaum & U12R - Sato
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14AA - Ianni & U14A - Harling
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U19AA - Roman
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy/West
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Regional
U16B - Mews & U19B - Thompson
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
National
NRL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Regional
U10 - Raphael & U12R - Applebaum
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy/West
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16AA - Zanon & U19AA - Roman
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U19A - West
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U12P - Ianni & U12R - Sato
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14AA - Ianni
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19A - West
10:15 AM
@ Whitby Wild
IPSC (4) [6067]
Regional
U12R - Sato
10:30 AM
@ Paris Thunder
Provincial
U14AA - Ianni
11:15 AM
@ Whitby Central
IPSC (4) [3043]
Regional
U10 - Price
12:30 PM
@ Pickering Lightning
Regional
U19B - Thompson
1:15 PM
@ Whitby Wild
IPSC (4) [753]
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy/West
2:00 PM
vs. Ajax Shooting Stars
Provincial
U14A - Harling
3:00 PM
vs. Markham Bears
Provincial
U12P - Ianni
4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Storm
Provincial
U16AA - Zanon
4:00 PM
@ Guelph Predators
Victoria [5007]
Regional
U12R - Applebaum
5:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Comets
Regional
U9
6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Turbos U9
Regional
U10 - Price
7:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Mustangs
Provincial
U12P - Ianni
8:00 PM
vs. Ajax Shooting Stars
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Regional
U12R - Sato
8:45 AM
vs. Oshawa Storm
Provincial
U19AA - Roman
9:45 AM
vs. Waterloo Wildfire
National
NRL
11:15 AM
vs. Lac St Louis Adrenaline
Regional
U10 - Raphael
12:00 PM
@ Burlington Blast Cost
Nelson [361]
House League
HL - Black
1:15 PM
vs. House League - HL - White
Provincial
U16AA - Zanon
1:30 PM
@ London Lynx
House League
HL - Red
2:15 PM
vs. House League - HL - Gold
Skills Development
Skills Development
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Regional
U16B - Mews
3:45 PM
@ Etobicoke Stingers
Regional
U12R - Applebaum
4:00 PM
@ Sunderland Stingerz
Regional
U19B - Thompson
5:00 PM
@ Sunderland Stingerz
Provincial
U19A - West
6:15 PM
@ Oshawa Storm
Regional
U9 & U10 - Price
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U16AA - Zanon
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19A - West
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U12P - Ianni
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14AA - Ianni
7:45 PM
vs. Provincial - U16A - Chamandy/West
Provincial
U19AA - Roman
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14A - Harling
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Regional
U16B - Mews & U19B - Thompson
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
National
NRL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Regional
U10 - Raphael & U12R - Applebaum
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14A - Harling
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16AA - Zanon & U19AA - Roman
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U12P - Ianni & U12R - Sato
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14AA - Ianni
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U12P - Ianni
9:00 AM
@ Markham Bears
Regional
U12R - Applebaum
11:30 AM
@ Pickering Lightning
Regional
U9
1:30 PM
@ Pickering Lightning
Regional
U16B - Mews
2:00 PM
vs. Paris Thunder
Regional
U12R - Sato
2:15 PM
@ Mississauga Mustangs
Regional
U19B - Thompson
3:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wild
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy/West
4:00 PM
vs. Ajax Shooting Stars
Provincial
U14AA - Ianni
5:00 PM
vs. Forest Extreme
Provincial
U19A - West
5:15 PM
@ Oshawa Storm
Provincial
U16AA - Zanon
6:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Stingers
Provincial
U19AA - Roman
7:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Mustangs
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
Regional - U16B - Mews - Richmond Hill Ringette Association Tournament
Regional - U12R - Sato - Richmond Hill Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U14A - Harling - Richmond Hill Tournament
Provincial - U19AA - Roman - Richmond Hill Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U12P - Ianni - RHRA Tournament
Provincial - U16A - Chamandy/West - Richmond Hill
Provincial - U16AA - Zanon - Richmond Hill
Provincial - U14AA - Ianni - Richmond Hill Ringette Tournament
Regional - U10 - Raphael - Richmond Hill Tournament
Regional - U19B - Thompson - Kitchener Ringette Association Tournament
Regional - U12R - Applebaum - RHRA Tournament
Regional
U9
8:00 AM
@ Markham Bears - Serroul
Regional
U14R
8:45 AM
vs. Oshawa Storm
Provincial
U19AA - Roman
9:00 AM
@ Cambridge Turbos
Provincial
U12P - Ianni
9:45 AM
vs. Markham Bears
Regional
U10 - Price
10:45 AM
vs. Burlington Blast Cost
Provincial
U16AA - Zanon
11:45 AM
vs. Guelph Predators
Provincial
U14A - Harling
1:15 PM
@ Mississauga Mustangs
House League
HL - Black
1:15 PM
vs. House League - HL - White
House League
HL - Red
2:15 PM
vs. House League - HL - Gold
Provincial
U19AA - Roman
3:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wildfire
AMC (East) [7060]
Skills Development
Skills Development
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Regional
U10 - Raphael
5:00 PM
@ Hamilton Heat
Regional
U19B - Thompson
7:00 PM
@ Paris Thunder
Regional
U9 & U10 - Price
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U16AA - Zanon
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19A - West
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Regional
U12R - Applebaum & U12R - Sato
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Regional
U14R & U14AA - Ianni
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U19AA - Roman
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14A - Harling & U16A - Chamandy/West
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
Regional
U16B - Mews & U19B - Thompson
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
National
NRL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Regional
U10 - Raphael & U12R - Applebaum
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy/West
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U12P - Ianni
6:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wild
Provincial
U14A - Harling
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Storm
Provincial
U14AA - Ianni
7:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wild
Provincial
U16AA - Zanon
8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wild
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy/West
8:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Storm
Regional
U12R - Applebaum
9:00 AM
vs. Pickering Shooting Stars
Regional
U16B - Mews
9:30 AM
vs. Mississauga Mustangs
Regional
U19B - Thompson
10:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound
Albert McCormick Arena (Waterloo) (E) [U19R-1]
Regional
U12R - Sato
10:00 AM
vs. Mitchell Stingers
Provincial
U12P - Ianni
10:30 AM
vs. Mississauga Mustangs
Provincial
U14A - Harling
11:00 AM
vs. Waterloo Wildfire
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy/West
12:15 PM
@ Dorechester Dragons
Canlan 3- 159 Dynamic Dr Scarborough
Provincial
U14AA - Ianni
1:05 PM
vs. North East
Regional
U10 - Raphael
1:05 PM
vs. Elora-Fergus Edge
Regional
U12R - Applebaum
2:00 PM
@ Mitchell Stingers
Regional
U16B - Mews
2:30 PM
@ St. Marys Ringette
Magna Centre (Newmarket) Honda [3]
Regional
U19B - Thompson
3:00 PM
@ Etobicoke Stingers
Lions Community Arena (Kitchener) [U19R-4]
Provincial
U16AA - Zanon
3:45 PM
vs. North East
Regional
U10 - Raphael
5:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Rays
Regional
U12R - Sato
8:00 AM
vs. Goderich
Provincial
U12P - Ianni
8:15 AM
@ Waterloo Wildfire
Regional
U10 - Raphael
8:30 AM
vs. Barrie Blizzard
Provincial
U14A - Harling
9:30 AM
@ Nepean Ravens
Provincial
U16AA - Zanon
9:45 AM
@ BLL
Magna Centre [U16AA-9 ]
Provincial
U14AA - Ianni
10:00 AM
@ Waterloo Wildfire
Regional
U16B - Mews
10:05 AM
vs. Barrie Blizzard
Regional
U19B - Thompson
11:00 AM
vs. Sunderland Stingerz
Lions Community Arena (Kitchener) [U19R-5]
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy/West
12:00 PM
vs. Burlington Blast
Provincial
U12P - Ianni
2:00 PM
@ Dorechester Dragons
Regional
U12R - Sato
4:15 PM
@ Pickering Shooting Stars
Provincial
U19A - West
5:00 PM
@ Cambridge Turbos
Regional
U12R - Applebaum
5:15 PM
vs. Barrie Blizzard
Provincial
U14A - Harling
5:30 PM
@ Dorechester Dragons
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough [U14A-7]
Provincial
U14AA - Ianni
6:20 PM
@ London Lynx
Provincial
U16AA - Zanon
7:00 PM
@ London Lynx
Thornhill Community Centre [U16AA-15 ]
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy/West
8:15 PM
@ London Lynx
Thornhill Community Centre- 7755 Bayview Ave Thornhill
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from rhringette.com on Friday, January 19, 2018 at 8:03 PM