Organization Calendar (Richmond Hill Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 26, 2020-Feb 15, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Provincial - U14AA - Richmond Hill Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U16AA - Richmond Hill Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U19AA - Richmond Hill Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U19A2 - Richmond Hill Ringette Touranment
Provincial - U16A - Richmond Hill Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U14A - Richmond Hill Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U19A1 - Richmond Hill Ringette Tournament
Provincial - Open AA - Richmond Hill Tournament
Regional - U19B - Richmond Hill Ringette Association Tournament
Regional
U12R
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Provincial
U12P2
8:45 AM
vs. Oshawa (Stark)
Provincial
U16AA
9:45 AM
vs. Kitchener (Nosal)
Provincial
U19AA
11:15 AM
vs. Mississauga (Tilemans)
Provincial
U14AA
11:30 AM
@ Ajax (Anderson)
House League
HL - Black & HL - White
12:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
Skills Development
Skills Development
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Skills Development
Intro to Ringette
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Regional
U10
4:00 PM
@ Sunderland (O'Grady)
Sunderland [2746]
Provincial
U14AA
5:15 PM
@ Oshawa (Wright)
Regional
U9 & U10
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14A & U16A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U19A1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Regional
U19B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14AA & U14B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U19AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19A2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
National
NRL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Regional
U12R
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Provincial
U12P1 & U12P2
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14A
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Bears - A
Provincial
U16AA
7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Blast
Provincial
U19AA
8:00 PM
@ Ajax Shooting Stars
Provincial
U16A
8:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Rays
Provincial
U19A2
9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning U19A1
Provincial
U19A1
9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning - C
Provincial
Open AA
9:15 PM
vs. Durham Flames
Provincial
U14AA
10:00 AM
vs. North East
Provincial
U14A
11:00 AM
vs. West Ottawa - F
Regional
U19B
11:30 AM
vs. Newmarket Rays
Provincial
U16A
1:05 PM
vs. Waterloo Wildfire
Provincial
U14AA
2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wildfire
Provincial
U19AA
3:00 PM
@ BLL
Angus Glen West [U19AA-3]
Provincial
U16AA
4:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wild
Regional
U19B
4:35 PM
vs. Whitby Wild
Provincial
U14AA
9:00 AM
@ Dorechester Dragons
Provincial
U14A
9:20 AM
@ Guelph Predators
Provincial
U16AA
9:45 AM
@ New Brunswick
Provincial
U19A2
11:00 AM
vs. London Lynx
Canlan 3 [2]
Provincial
Open AA
11:00 AM
vs. Brock University
Magna Centre (Newmarket) - Honda [18+AA-4]
Provincial
U19AA
11:35 AM
vs. London Lynx
Provincial
U19A1
1:20 PM
@ Mitchell Stingers
Provincial
U16A
3:10 PM
@ Markham Bears
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough [U16A-8]
Provincial
U16AA
3:45 PM
@ BLL
Provincial
U14A
4:55 PM
@ Barrie Blizzard
Provincial
U14AA
6:00 PM
@ Burlington Blast
Regional
U19B
7:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Mustangs
Canlan Ice Sport (Scarborough) #3 [U19R-5]
Provincial
Open AA
8:00 PM
@ Nepean Ravens
Provincial
U19A2
8:15 PM
vs. Sudbury
Provincial
U16A
8:30 PM
@ Elora-Fergus Edge
Provincial
U19A1
8:45 PM
vs. Mississauga Mustangs
Magna Centre [U19A-10]
Provincial
U19AA
9:35 PM
vs. Lac St Louis Adrenaline
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Provincial - U14AA - Richmond Hill Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U16AA - Richmond Hill Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U19AA - Richmond Hill Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U19A2 - Richmond Hill Ringette Touranment
Provincial - U16A - Richmond Hill Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U14A - Richmond Hill Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U19A1 - Richmond Hill Ringette Tournament
Provincial - Open AA - Richmond Hill Tournament
Regional - U19B - Richmond Hill Ringette Association Tournament
Provincial - U19AA - Guelph Tournament
Provincial - U16AA - Guelph Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U19A1 - Guelph Ringette Tournament
Provincial
U14A
8:00 AM
vs. 3rd place vs 2nd place
Provincial
U14AA
8:00 AM
@ Semi 3rd vs. 2nd
Provincial
U19A2
9:00 AM
vs. Mitchell Stingers
Provincial
U19A1
10:55 AM
@ Sudbury
Provincial
Open AA
11:30 AM
@ Mississauga Mustangs
Regional
U19B
12:00 PM
vs. 1 vs 2
Provincial
U14AA
1:00 PM
@ Finals
Provincial
U14A
1:30 PM
vs. Winner U14A-15 vs 1st Place Team
Provincial
U16A
2:35 PM
vs. Finals (2nd vs 1st)
Regional
Open B
4:30 PM
@ Oshawa (Mullins)
Provincial
U19A1
4:45 PM
vs. Finals
Provincial
U19A2
4:45 PM
vs. TBA
Regional
U9 & U10
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14A & U16A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U19A1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14AA & U14B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U19AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19A2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
National
NRL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Regional
U12R
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Provincial
U12P1 & U12P2
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Regional
U19B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19AA
9:30 AM
vs. Riv Sud Revolution
Provincial
U16AA
10:15 AM
@ Riv Sud Revolution
Provincial
U19A1
11:00 AM
@ Forest Xtreme
Provincial
U19AA
2:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Mustangs
Provincial
U16AA
2:30 PM
vs. Calgary - M
Provincial
U12P2
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19A1
7:00 PM
vs. Timmins Tornadoes
Exhibition Park Arena [U19A-5]
Provincial
U14AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
National
NRL
9:00 AM
@ Riv Sud Revolution
Provincial
U12P2
9:00 AM
@ Markham (James)
Provincial
U16AA
9:00 AM
vs. London Lynx
Provincial
U14AA
12:15 PM
@ Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)
Provincial
U16AA
1:15 PM
@ Calgary - B
Provincial
U19AA
1:15 PM
@ Waterloo Wildfire
Regional
U14B
1:30 PM
@ Burlington (DelFrate)
Regional
U12R
2:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Niagara (Berezowski)
Regional
U19B
3:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Comets
Regional
U10
4:00 PM
vs. Pickering (Alves)
National
NRL
4:00 PM
@ Riv Sud Revolution
Regional
U9
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby (Lee)
Regional
U14B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19AA
6:15 PM
@ Alberta Zone 2
Provincial
U16A
7:00 PM
vs. Mississauga (Livingstone)
Provincial
U19A1
7:45 PM
vs. Sault St Marie
Regional
Open B
8:00 PM
vs. Oshawa (Simpson)
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
Provincial - U19AA - Guelph Tournament
Provincial - U16AA - Guelph Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U19A1 - Guelph Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U14A - Newmarket Ringette Tournament
Regional - U14B - Newmarket Tournament
Regional - U19B - Newmarket Ringette Association Tournament
Provincial - U12P2 - Newmarket Ringette Tournament
Provincial
U19A1
8:15 AM
@ Waterloo Wildfire
Regional
U10
8:45 AM
vs. Oshawa (Grieve)
Provincial
U12P2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
National
NRL
9:15 AM
@ Montreal Mission
Provincial
U16A
9:45 AM
vs. Markham (Taylor)
Regional
Open B
10:30 AM
@ Ajax (Sweeney)
Regional
U12R
10:45 AM
vs. Oshawa (Gorman)
Regional
U19B
11:00 AM
@ Cambridge (Nieson)
Regional
U14B
11:45 AM
vs. Paris Thunder (Tait)
House League
HL - Black & HL - White
12:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U19A1
2:15 PM
vs. Finals
National
NRL
2:30 PM
@ Montreal Mission
Provincial
U19A2
3:15 PM
@ Whitby (Gaull)
Skills Development
Skills Development
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Skills Development
Intro to Ringette
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Regional
U9 & U10
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14A & U16A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U19A1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U12P1
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Regional
U19B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14AA & U14B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U19AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19A2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
National
NRL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Regional
U12R
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Provincial
U12P1 & U12P2
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U16A
8:15 PM
@ Oshawa (Chatten)
Campus (2) [2027]
Provincial
U16AA & U19AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14A
10:00 AM
vs. Waterloo Wildfire
Forhan [U14A-4]
Provincial
U12P2
10:15 AM
@ Sudbury
Magna Centre [U12PW-2]
Regional
U14B
11:15 AM
vs. Goderich
Magna Centre [U14R-2]
Regional
U14B
4:30 PM
@ Sunderland Stingerz
Magna Centre [U14R-6]
Provincial
U12P2
4:45 PM
@ Oshawa Storm - S
Magna Centre [U12PW-5]
Provincial
U14A
5:15 PM
@ West Ottawa G
Pfaff [U14A-10]
Regional
U19B
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Rays
Magna Centre [U19R-1]
Provincial
U16A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Regional
U14B
8:30 AM
vs. Hanover Heat
Magna Centre [U14R-9]
Provincial
U12P2
9:45 AM
vs. Gloucester-Cumberland Devils - G
Magna Centre [U12PW-6]
Provincial
U14A
10:00 AM
vs. Sault Ste Marie
Forhan [U14A-16]
House League
HL - Black & HL - White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U12P2
2:15 PM
vs. Sault Ste Marie
Magna Centre [U12PW-8]
Regional
U9
3:00 PM
vs. Whitby (Lee)
Provincial
U19A1
4:00 PM
vs. Provincial - U19A2
Provincial
U14A
4:45 PM
@ Timmins Tornadoes
Honda [U14A-22]
Provincial
U12P1
5:00 PM
vs. Mississauga (Stemerdink)
Regional
Open B
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering (McCarthy)
Regional
U19B
7:30 PM
@ Sunderland Stingerz
Magna Centre [U19R-3]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from rhringette.com on Tuesday, January 28, 2020 at 3:12 PM