Organization Calendar (Richmond Hill Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 21, 2018-Nov 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Regional
U10 - Raphael
8:45 AM
vs. Cambridge Turbos-S
Regional
U19B - Thompson
9:45 AM
vs. Mississauga Mustangs
Provincial
U19A - Collins
10:45 AM
vs. Mississauga Mustangs
Provincial
U16AA - File
11:45 AM
vs. Ajax Stars
Provincial
U19A - West
1:00 PM
@ Cambridge Turbos
House League
HL - Black & HL - White
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practic
National
NRL
2:00 PM
vs. Riv Sud Revolution
Regional
U12R - Thomas
2:15 PM
@ Whitby Wild
Skills Development
Skills Development
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practic
Skills Development
Intro to Ringette
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practic
Provincial
U14AA - Harling
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wildfire
Regional
U9-Nearing
5:00 PM
@ Barrie Blizzard - Crossland
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy
5:30 PM
@ Newmarket Rays
Regional
U9-Nearing & U10 - Raphael
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Regional
U19B - Thompson & U16A - Chamandy
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U19A - West
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U12P - Ianni
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14AA - Harling
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16AA - File
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14A - Weaver
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19A - Collins
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
National
NRL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Regional
U12R - Thomas & U14B-Leroux
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U16AA - File
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U12P - Ianni & U14A - Weaver
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14AA - Harling
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14AA - Harling
11:00 AM
@ Dorchester Dragons
National
NRL
11:45 AM
@ Atlantic Attack
Provincial
U16AA - File
1:50 PM
@ Kitchener Wildcats
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy
2:00 PM
vs. Burlington Blast
Regional
U9-Nearing
2:15 PM
@ Oshawa Storm
Provincial
U14A - Weaver
3:00 PM
vs. Markham Bears
Provincial
U19A - West
4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Storm
Provincial
U19A - Collins
5:00 PM
vs. Ajax Stars
Regional
U12R - Thomas
5:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Daredevils
Provincial
U14AA - Harling
5:30 PM
@ London Lynx
Provincial
U16AA - File
6:00 PM
@ London Lynx
Provincial
Open AA - Sandercock
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wild
National
NRL
7:00 PM
@ Atlantic Attack
Regional
U19B - Thompson
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Lightning
Regional
U14B-Leroux
8:00 PM
vs. Markham Bears
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Provincial - Open A - Todd - Oshawa Ringette Tournament
Regional - U14B-Leroux - Oshawa Ringette Touranment
Regional
U12R - Thomas
8:45 AM
vs. Etobicoke Stingers - Burgandy
Provincial
U12P - Ianni
9:45 AM
vs. Oshawa Storm
Provincial
U14AA - Harling
10:45 AM
vs. Mississauga Mustangs
National
NRL
11:00 AM
@ Atlantic Attack
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy
11:45 AM
vs. Markham Bears
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy
12:45 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
House League
HL - Black & HL - White
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practic
Skills Development
Skills Development
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practic
Skills Development
Intro to Ringette & U10 - Raphael
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practic
Regional
U14B-Leroux
6:00 PM
@ Sunderland Stingerz
Sunderland [1089]
Regional
U9-Nearing & U10 - Raphael
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Regional
U19B - Thompson & U16A - Chamandy
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U19A - West
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U12P - Ianni
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14AA - Harling
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16AA - File
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19A - Collins
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
National
NRL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Regional
U12R - Thomas & U14B-Leroux
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U16AA - File & U19A - Collins
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U12P - Ianni & U14A - Weaver
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14AA - Harling
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Regional
U10 - Raphael
9:45 AM
@ Newmarket Rays
Provincial
U14AA - Harling
11:15 AM
@ Mississauga Mustangs
Provincial
U16AA - File
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Regional
U19B - Thompson
3:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wild
Provincial
U19A - Collins
3:15 PM
@ Mississauga Mustangs
Provincial
U14A - Weaver
3:30 PM
@ Burlington Blast
Provincial
U19A - West
4:00 PM
vs. Ajax Stars
Provincial
Open AA - Sandercock
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16AA - File
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
Provincial - Open A - Todd - Oshawa Ringette Tournament
Regional - U14B-Leroux - Oshawa Ringette Touranment
Regional - U19B - Thompson - London Ringette Association Tournament
Regional - U10 - Raphael - London Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U14AA - Harling - London Ringette Association Tournament
Provincial - U19A - Collins - London Ringette Association Tournament
Provincial - U12P - Ianni - London Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U16AA - File - London Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U14A - Weaver - London Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U16A - Chamandy - London Tournament
Regional
U12R - Thomas
8:00 AM
@ Markham Bears
Regional
U9-Nearing
8:45 AM
vs. Whitby Wild
Regional
U10 - Raphael
9:45 AM
vs. Barrie Blizzard
National
RHRA
10:45 AM-1:15 PM
Goalie Clinic
Regional
U19B - Thompson
11:15 AM
@ Newmarket Rays
House League
HL - Black & HL - White
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practic
Skills Development
Skills Development
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practic
Skills Development
Intro to Ringette & U12R - Thomas
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practic
Regional
U9-Nearing & U10 - Raphael
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Regional
U19B - Thompson & U16A - Chamandy
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U19A - West
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14A - Weaver
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14AA - Harling
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16AA - File
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19A - Collins
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
National
NRL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Regional
U12R - Thomas & U14B-Leroux
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U16AA - File
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14A - Weaver
9:45 AM
@ Waterloo Wildfire
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy
10:00 AM
@ Whitby Wild
Dorchester-APC
Regional
U10 - Raphael
10:30 AM
@ Dorechester Dragons
Provincial
U16AA - File
12:15 PM
@ Bourassa Royal
Provincial
U19A - Collins
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Wildcats
Provincial
U14A - Weaver
2:45 PM
@ Burlington Blast
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy
3:00 PM
vs. Dorechester Dragons
Dorchester-APC
Regional
U10 - Raphael
6:00 PM
@ Forest Xtreme
Kinsmen A [2]
Provincial
U12P - Ianni & U14A - Weaver
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Regional
U19B - Thompson
7:00 PM
@ London Lynx - K
Western Fair Sports Centre (London) - LCC [RR]
Provincial
U19A - Collins
7:15 PM
@ London Lynx
Provincial
U16AA - File
7:45 PM
vs. London Lynx
Regional
U14B-Leroux
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy
9:00 AM
vs. Newmarket Rays
Dorchester-APC
Provincial
U19A - Collins
9:15 AM
@ Mitchell Stingers
Provincial
U16AA - File
10:00 AM
vs. Gloucester-Cumberland Devils
Regional
U10 - Raphael
11:00 AM
@ London Lynx
Provincial
U14A - Weaver
12:15 PM
vs. Guelph Predators
Regional
U19B - Thompson
1:00 PM
vs. London Lynx - J
Kinsmen - A [RR]
National
NRL
2:00 PM
vs. Ottawa Ice
Provincial
U16A - Chamandy
2:30 PM
@ Kitchener Wildcats
WF-Collins
Provincial
U19A - Collins
3:15 PM
vs. Ajax Shooting Stars
Provincial
U16AA - File
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wildfire
Regional
U9-Nearing
4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Storm
Provincial
U19A - West
5:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Turbos
Regional
U14B-Leroux
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Bears
National
RHRA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Cass Kobayashi
Regional
U12R - Thomas
7:15 PM
@ Etobicoke Stingers - Burgandy
Regional
U19B - Thompson
7:30 PM
@ Forest Xtreme
Western Fair Sports Centre (London) - Collins [RR]
Provincial
U14A - Weaver
7:30 PM
vs. London Lynx
Kinsmen Arena
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from rhringette.com on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 11:35 PM