Category Calendar, Provincial (Richmond Hill Ringette)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Open A
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
U14A
9:30 AM
@ Ajax (McMahon)
U16AA
9:45 AM
vs. Waterloo (Matthias)
U19AA
11:15 AM
vs. Waterloo (Brick)
U19A1
3:15 PM
@ Whitby (Gaull)
U14A & U16A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U19A1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U16A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U14AA & U14B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U19AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U16AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
U19A2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12P1 & U12P2
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16AA & U19AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12P2
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U14AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U19A1
12:00 PM
@ Mitchell (Hennessy)
U16A
2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket (Sarjeant)
U14A
3:00 PM
vs. London (MacKay)
U14AA
3:30 PM
@ Dorchester (Beattie)
U16AA
4:00 PM
vs. Dorchester (Lindsay)
U19A1
4:30 PM
@ Waterloo (Backewich)
U19AA
5:30 PM
vs. London (Borland)
U14AA
7:00 PM
@ London (Desjardins)
U12P2
7:00 PM
vs. Markham (James)
Open A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Provincial - U14AA - Oshawa Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U16AA - Oshawa Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U19A2 - Oshawa Ringette Touranment
U12P1
10:45 AM
vs. Whitby (Labelle)
Open AA
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
U14AA
3:00 PM
@ Waterloo (Norris)
AMC (East) [1870]
U14A & U16A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U19A1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U14A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U14AA & U14B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U19AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U16AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
U19A2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12P1 & U12P2
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U19AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U14AA
9:15 AM
@ Gloucester-Cumberland Devils
U16AA
11:15 AM
vs. Lac St Louis Adrenaline
U19A2
1:30 PM
@ City of Ottawa
Delpark Homes Centre [1]
U14AA
2:30 PM
vs. West Ottawa
U16AA
4:15 PM
vs. West Ottawa
U19A2
6:00 PM
@ Mississauga Mustangs
Delpark Homes Centre [2]
U12P1
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U14AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U14AA
7:30 AM
@ City of Ottawa
U19A2
11:15 AM
@ Sault Ste Marie
Delpark Homes Centre [3]
U14AA
11:45 AM
vs. Oshawa Storm
U14A
12:00 PM
@ Forest (McKinlay)
U16A
2:00 PM
@ Forest (Kobe)
U16AA
2:30 PM
@ Ottawa Ice
U19A2
3:15 PM
@ Nepean Ravens
Delpark Homes Centre [4]
U14A
5:30 PM
@ London (MacKay)
U16A
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester (Gratton)
U19AA
7:30 PM
vs. Mississauga (Tilemans)
U16AA
8:00 PM
@ Gloucester-Cumberland Devils
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Provincial - U14AA - Oshawa Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U16AA - Oshawa Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U19A2 - Oshawa Ringette Touranment
U19A2
7:30 AM
@ 3rd place v 2nd place
Delpark Homes Centre [S1]
U14AA
8:30 AM
vs. 3rd vs. 2nd
U19A1
9:45 AM
vs. London (Reidy)
U19AA
10:30 AM
@ Ajax (Missons)
U19A2
12:45 PM
@ TBA
Delpark Homes Centre [GS]
U14AA
1:45 PM
vs. Winner Semi vs. 1st
U14A & U16A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U19A1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U16A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U14AA & U14B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U19AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U16AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
U19A2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12P1 & U12P2
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16AA & U19AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U12P1
9:00 AM
@ Markham (James)
U16AA
9:45 AM
@ Guelph (Claerbout)
WERC (2) [1223]
U19A2
3:00 PM
vs. Mississauga (Kulig)
U19AA
3:00 PM
@ London (Borland)
U14AA
4:00 PM
vs. Ajax (Anderson)
U12P1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Provincial - U19A2 - Nepean Ringette Touranment
Provincial - U16AA - Nepean Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U19AA - Nepean Tournament
Provincial - U14AA - Nepean Ringette Tournament
U16AA
9:45 AM
vs. Whitby (Trudel)
U19AA
10:30 AM
@ Ajax (Missons)
U19A2
11:15 AM
vs. Waterloo (Backewich)
U14AA
6:15 PM
@ Oshawa (Wright)
U14A & U16A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U19A1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U14A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U14AA & U14B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U19AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U16AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
U19A2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12P1 & U12P2
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U14AA
2:00 PM
vs. Boucherville
U19A2
2:30 PM
@ Gloucester-Cumberland Devils
Sportsplex - 2 [1]
U16AA
3:15 PM
@ Nepean Ravens
U14AA
6:00 PM
@ Nepean Ravens
U12P1
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U19A2
8:00 PM
@ West Ottawa
U16AA
8:15 PM
@ West Ottawa
U16A
9:00 AM
@ Markham (Taylor)
U14A
10:15 AM
@ Whitby (Graham)
IPSC (4) [2201]
U16AA
11:00 AM
vs. Whitby Wild
U14AA
2:00 PM
@ West Ottawa
U19A2
2:30 PM
@ Nepean Ravens
Bell [3]
U12P2
3:00 PM
vs. Mississauga (Stemerdink)
U12P1
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie (Bunting)
U16AA
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Wildcats
U14AA
6:30 PM
vs. City of Ottawa
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from rhringette.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 1:51 AM