Schedule & Results, Regional (Richmond Hill Ringette)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
2419Nov 16 20192:00 PMOpen BWhitby (Cassidy)Ed Sackfield Arena
2539Nov 16 20194:00 PMU12RWhitby (Mountjoy)Ed Sackfield Arena
Nov 16 20196:00 PMU10Caledonia (Hoover)Ed Sackfield Arena
Nov 17 201911:45 AMU19BCaledonia (Hills)Tom Graham East (Green)
2652Nov 17 201912:30 PMU10Barrie BlizzardEastview
2603Nov 23 201910:15 AMU9Whitby (Lee)IPSC (4)
2656Nov 23 201910:30 AMU10Pickering (Cadogan)Pickering (O'Brien)
2531Nov 23 20194:00 PMU12RPickering (Goldsmith)Ed Sackfield Arena
Nov 23 20195:30 PMU14BHamilton Heat (Simm)Inch Park
2448Nov 23 20198:00 PMOpen BYork Simcoe (Stratton)Ed Sackfield Arena
Nov 24 20198:45 AMU12RCaledonia (Taylor)Tom Graham East (Green)
2602Nov 24 20199:45 AMU9Newmarket (Owen)Tom Graham East (Green)
2628Nov 24 201910:45 AMU10Oshawa (Grieve)Tom Graham East (Green)
Nov 24 20194:00 PMU19BSt. Catharines CometsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Nov 30 20192:00 PMU14BSt. Catharines Comets (Thomson)Ed Sackfield Arena
2537Nov 30 20193:15 PMU12ROshawa (Gorman)Delpark Homes (3)
Nov 30 20195:00 PMU14BParis Thunder (Tait)Ed Sackfield Arena
2647Nov 30 20196:00 PMU10Sunderland (O'Grady)Ed Sackfield Arena
Dec 01 20199:45 AMU12RBurlington (McFarland)Tom Graham East (Green)
2616Dec 01 201910:45 AMU9Sunderland (O'Grady)Tom Graham East (Green)
Dec 01 201911:00 AMU14BCambridge (Sabourin)Hespeler (1)
2644Dec 01 201911:45 AMU10Muskoka (Dawson)Tom Graham East (Green)
Dec 01 20194:30 PMU19BNewmarket RaysEGSC (Sharon East)
2382Dec 07 20192:00 PMOpen BAjax (Shaw)Ed Sackfield Arena
2552Dec 07 20197:00 PMU12RBarrie Blizzard Ed Sackfield Arena
Dec 08 20193:00 PMU12RParis Thunder (Carter)Brant Sports (Gurney)
2623Dec 08 20193:00 PMU10Sunderland (O'Grady)Sunderland
Dec 14 201910:30 AMU19BParis ThunderBrant Sports (Davis)
Dec 14 20195:00 PMU14BNiagara Falls Daredevils (West)Gale (1 - ES Fox)
2608Dec 15 20198:45 AMU9Oshawa (Gallagher)Tom Graham East (Green)
Dec 15 201911:45 AMU19BEtobicoke (Faiczak)Tom Graham East (Green)
Dec 21 20192:00 PMU10Paris Thunder (Hyndman)Brant Sports (Gurney)
Dec 21 20195:00 PMU19BCambridge (Nieson)Ed Sackfield Arena
2546Dec 22 20192:00 PMU12RSunderland (Keeler)Sunderland
Dec 22 20192:00 PMU19BNiagara Falls DaredevilsGale (1 - ES Fox)
2665Dec 29 20199:30 AMOpen BAjax (Nielsen)Ajax CC (1)
2383Jan 05 20201:00 PMOpen BYork Simcoe (Stratton)Hollingsworth
2404Jan 11 20208:00 PMOpen BOshawa (Mullins)Ed Sackfield Arena
2395Jan 12 202010:45 AMOpen BOshawa (Deans)Tom Graham East (Green)
2667Jan 25 20208:00 PMOpen BAjax (Sweeney)Ed Sackfield Arena
2468Feb 01 20204:30 PMOpen BOshawa (Mullins)Harman (North)
2490Feb 08 20208:00 PMOpen BOshawa (Simpson)Ed Sackfield Arena
2415Feb 09 202010:30 AMOpen BAjax (Sweeney)Ajax CC (1)
2458Feb 15 20206:00 PMOpen BPickering (McCarthy)Ed Sackfield Arena
2437Feb 22 202012:00 PMOpen BPickering (Goldsmith)Pickering (Delaney)
2393Mar 14 20201:00 PMOpen BPickering (McCarthy)Pickering (Delaney)
2407Mar 15 20206:00 PMOpen BSunderland (Reilly)Sunderland
2483Mar 22 20207:00 PMOpen BWhitby (Cassidy)Luther Vipond
2447Mar 28 20203:00 PMOpen BAjax (Shaw)Pickering (Delaney)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from rhringette.com on Monday, November 11, 2019 at 8:03 PM