Record Details (Richmond Hill Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21011070000002101107
Tournament330014333001226600265
Regular Season18123385442514921341034326125219147
Overall231634109542817921461055133126255159
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
National - NRL31111084130132172412329
Provincial - U12P - Ianni0000003210261632102616
Provincial - U14A - Weaver220017033001825500352
Provincial - U14AA - Harling22001060000002200106
Provincial - U16A - Chamandy2200944400281066003714
Provincial - U16AA - File211099202081641301725
Provincial - U19A - Collins33001142200935500207
Provincial - U19A - West100122110053210175
Regional - U10 - Raphael320121522001645401379
Regional - U12R - Thomas11004322001013300144
Regional - U14B-Leroux110030101007211037
Regional - U19B - Thompson3111131320029951132222
Regional - U9-Nearing00000020204132020413
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Stars1100421010672110109
Barrie Blizzard22001130000002200113
Cambridge Turbos11003222001043300136
Markham Bears220013222001644400296
Mississauga Mustangs31021180000003102118
Montreal Mission00000020205112020511
Newmarket Rays1100304400381455004114
Oshawa Storm11003233001434400175
Riv Sud Revolution2110641010373120911
Sunderland Stingerz2011101320029940131922
Waterloo Wildfire1001441010292011613
Whitby Wild2200163431022965103812
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen Arena110041110042220083
Angus Glen Community Centre110032110060220092
Angus Glen Community Centre - East Rink110070110020220090
Aréna Michel-Normandin00000020205112020511
Ed Sackfield Arena9711401800000097114018
EGSC (Sharon East)0000002200251322002513
Hespeler (1)00000022001042200104
IPSC (4)00000032101993210199
Legends (3)00000022001232200123
Milliken Mills00000022001642200164
Pickering (Delaney)00000020206142020614
Tom Graham East (Green)8413432400000084134324
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from rhringette.com on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 11:35 PM