Schedule & Results (Richmond Hill Ringette)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 16 201812:30 PMProvincialU14A - WeaverAjax Shooting StarsAjax Community Centre
Sep 30 20183:45 PMProvincialOpen AA - SandercockDurham FlamesTom Graham East (Green)
Oct 13 20186:00 PMProvincialOpen A - ToddMarkham BearsEd Sackfield Arena
Oct 14 20189:45 AMProvincialOpen AA - SandercockMississauga MustangsTom Graham East (Green)
Oct 27 20186:00 PMProvincialOpen AA - SandercockWhitby WildEd Sackfield Arena
U14AA-1 Nov 09 201810:15 AMProvincialU14AA - HarlingDorechester DragonsWestern Fair Sports Centre
U14AA-6 Nov 09 20186:00 PMProvincialU14AA - HarlingLondon LynxDorchester Arena
U14AA-7 Nov 10 20188:00 AMProvincialU14AA - HarlingWaterloo WildfireWestern Fair Sports Centre
U14AA-10Nov 10 20184:15 PMProvincialU14AA - HarlingWest Ottawa Western Fair Sports Centre
1170Nov 17 201811:30 AMRegionalU14B-LerouxPickering LightningPickering (O'Brien)
1007Nov 17 20183:00 PMProvincialU12P - IanniAjax StarsPickering (Delaney)
59Nov 17 20184:00 PMProvincialU14AA - HarlingWaterloo WildfireEd Sackfield Arena
6044Nov 17 20186:00 PMProvincialU19A - CollinsOshawa StormEd Sackfield Arena
2052Nov 17 20187:00 PMProvincialU14A - WeaverBarrie BlizzardEd Sackfield Arena
4045Nov 17 20188:00 PMProvincialU16A - ChamandyWhitby WildEd Sackfield Arena
6046Nov 18 20188:45 AMProvincialU19A - CollinsAjax StarsTom Graham East (Green)
1068Nov 18 20189:45 AMProvincialU12P - IanniWhitby WildTom Graham East (Green)
18Nov 18 201810:45 AMProvincialU14AA - HarlingDorchester DragonsTom Graham East (Green)
Nov 18 201811:15 AMRegionalU19B - ThompsonMississauga MustangsIceland
2035Nov 24 20189:00 AMProvincialU14A - WeaverMarkham BearsMilliken Mills
2005Nov 24 20181:00 PMProvincialU14A - WeaverAjax StarsPickering (Delaney)
Nov 24 20182:00 PMRegionalU19B - ThompsonSt. Catharines CometsEd Sackfield Arena
1206Nov 24 20183:00 PMRegionalU9-NearingSunderland StingerzEd Sackfield Arena
6025Nov 24 20183:15 PMProvincialU19A - WestMississauga MustangsIceland (4)
Nov 24 20184:00 PMRegionalU10 - RaphaelNiagara Falls DaredevilsGale (1 - ES Fox)
60Nov 24 20185:00 PMProvincialU14AA - HarlingWhitby CentralEd Sackfield Arena
1207Nov 24 20186:00 PMRegionalU14B-LerouxSunderland StingerzEd Sackfield Arena
6042Nov 24 20187:00 PMProvincialU19A - CollinsCambridge TurbosEd Sackfield Arena
6056Nov 24 20188:00 PMProvincialU19A - WestAjax StarsEd Sackfield Arena
Nov 25 20188:45 AMRegionalU10 - RaphaelBurlington Blast- MTom Graham East (Green)
Nov 25 20189:45 AMNationalNRLGatineau FusionTom Graham East (Green)
19Nov 25 201811:45 AMProvincialU16AA - FileKitchener WildcatsTom Graham East (Green)
1057Nov 25 20185:15 PMProvincialU12P - IanniOshawa StormLegends (3)
Nov 29 20188:00 PMProvincialU19A - WestBVRA BlazeClatworthy Arena
Dec 01 20181:00 PMNationalNRLBourassa RoyalIceland
Dec 01 20182:00 PMHouse LeagueHL - BlackHL - WhiteEd Sackfield Arena
1219Dec 01 20183:00 PMRegionalU10 - RaphaelWhitby WildEd Sackfield Arena
1221Dec 01 20184:00 PMRegionalU12R - ThomasSunderland StingerzEd Sackfield Arena
Dec 01 20187:00 PMNationalNRLCambridge TurbosEd Sackfield Arena
Dec 02 201811:15 AMNationalNRLWaterloo WildfireTom Graham East (Green)
1248Dec 08 20182:00 PMRegionalU10 - RaphaelMarkham BearsEd Sackfield Arena
2055Dec 08 20183:00 PMProvincialU14A - WeaverOshawa StormEd Sackfield Arena
6030Dec 08 20183:15 PMProvincialU19A - WestMississauga MustangsIceland (4)
1249Dec 08 20184:00 PMRegionalU12R - ThomasMarkham BearsEd Sackfield Arena
Dec 08 20185:30 PMRegionalU19B - ThompsonBurlington BlastMainway (B)
4044Dec 08 20186:00 PMProvincialU16A - ChamandyOshawa StormEd Sackfield Arena
1065Dec 08 20187:00 PMProvincialU12P - IanniMississauga MustangsEd Sackfield Arena
2051Dec 08 20188:00 PMProvincialU14A - WeaverAjax StarsEd Sackfield Arena
1185Dec 09 20188:45 AMRegionalU12R - ThomasPickering LightningTom Graham East (Green)
1253Dec 09 20189:45 AMRegionalU14B-LerouxNewmarket RaysTom Graham East (Green)
1061Dec 09 201810:45 AMProvincialU12P - IanniAjax StarsTom Graham East (Green)
22Dec 09 201811:45 AMProvincialU16AA - FileWaterloo WildfireTom Graham East (Green)
Dec 09 201812:00 PMNationalNRLCambridge TurbosHespeler Memorial Arena
23Dec 09 20181:15 PMProvincialU14AA - HarlingWhitby CentralMcKinney (1)
25Dec 15 20189:55 AMProvincialU16AA - FileGuelph PredatorsWERC (1)
24Dec 15 201811:00 AMProvincialU14AA - HarlingDorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
Dec 15 201811:30 AMRegionalU19B - ThompsonParis ThunderBrant Sports (Davis)
6004Dec 15 20181:00 PMProvincialU19A - CollinsAjax StarsPickering (Delaney)
Dec 15 20182:00 PMNationalNRLMontreal MissionEd Sackfield Arena
1064Dec 15 20184:00 PMProvincialU12P - IanniMarkham BearsEd Sackfield Arena
6034Dec 15 20185:15 PMProvincialU19A - CollinsOshawa StormLegends (3)
Dec 15 20186:00 PMRegionalU14B-LerouxCaledonia Lightning - AEd Sackfield Arena
2053Dec 15 20187:00 PMProvincialU14A - WeaverBurlington BlastEd Sackfield Arena
4043Dec 15 20188:00 PMProvincialU16A - ChamandyNewmarket RaysEd Sackfield Arena
1285Dec 16 20188:45 AMRegionalU9-NearingBarrie Blizzard - CrosslandTom Graham East (Green)
Dec 16 20189:45 AMRegionalU19B - ThompsonEtobicoke StingersTom Graham East (Green)
1288Dec 16 201810:15 AMRegionalU12R - ThomasMississauga MustangsIceland (4)
28Dec 16 201810:45 AMProvincialU14AA - HarlingLondon LynxTom Graham East (Green)
1290Dec 16 201811:15 AMRegionalU10 - RaphaelMississauga MustangsIceland (4)
27Dec 16 201811:45 AMProvincialU16AA - FileLondon LynxTom Graham East (Green)
Dec 16 201812:00 PMRegionalU14B-LerouxBurlington BlastMainway (B)
2015Dec 16 20184:00 PMProvincialU14A - WeaverBarrie BlizzardStroud-Innisfil
4014Dec 22 201810:00 AMProvincialU16A - ChamandyMarkham BearsMilliken Mills
1307Dec 22 201812:00 PMRegionalU14B-LerouxPickering LightningPickering (Delaney)
Dec 22 20181:00 PMRegionalU19B - ThompsonCambridge TurbosKarl Homuth
1314Dec 22 20183:15 PMRegionalU10 - RaphaelOshawa StormLegends (3)
4004Dec 22 20184:30 PMProvincialU16A - ChamandyBurlington BlastMainway (B)
Dec 22 20186:30 PMNationalNRLWaterloo WildfireRIM Park
1317Dec 23 20189:30 AMRegionalU9-NearingPickering LightningAjax CC (1)
Jan 05 201912:30 PMNationalNRLBourassa RoyalIroquois Park Sports Centre
30Jan 05 20194:00 PMProvincialU16AA - FileGuelph PredatorsVictoria
Jan 06 20199:45 AMNationalNRLOttawa IceTom Graham East (Green)
2067Jan 12 201911:15 AMProvincialU14A - WeaverWhitby WildIPSC (4)
Jan 12 201912:00 PMNationalNRLWaterloo WildfireAppleby Ice Cnetre
6045Jan 12 20192:00 PMProvincialU19A - CollinsU19A - WestEd Sackfield Arena
4048Jan 12 20193:00 PMProvincialU16A - ChamandyNewmarket RaysEd Sackfield Arena
6058Jan 12 20195:00 PMProvincialU19A - WestMississauga MustangsEd Sackfield Arena
4049Jan 13 201910:45 AMProvincialU16A - ChamandyOshawa StormTom Graham East (Green)
33Jan 13 20191:15 PMProvincialU14AA - HarlingWhitby CentralMcKinney (1)
6005Jan 19 20191:00 PMProvincialU19A - WestAjax StarsPickering (Delaney)
Jan 19 20192:00 PMHouse LeagueHL - BlackHL - WhiteEd Sackfield Arena
6029Jan 19 20193:15 PMProvincialU19A - CollinsMississauga MustangsIceland (4)
1017Jan 19 20193:30 PMProvincialU12P - IanniBurlington BlastMainway (B)
4009Jan 19 20194:30 PMProvincialU16A - ChamandyBurlington BlastMainway (B)
Jan 20 20199:45 AMNationalNRLGatineau FusionTom Graham East (Green)
34Jan 20 201911:45 AMProvincialU16AA - FileKitchener WildcatsTom Graham East (Green)
4060Jan 20 20192:15 PMProvincialU16A - ChamandyWhitby WildMcKinney (1)
1087Jan 26 201910:15 AMProvincialU12P - IanniMississauga MustangsIceland (4)
36Jan 26 20193:30 PMProvincialU16AA - FileWaterloo WildfireRIM Park (Optimists)
4050Jan 26 20195:00 PMProvincialU16A - ChamandyWhitby WildEd Sackfield Arena
1062Jan 26 20196:00 PMProvincialU12P - IanniBurlington BlastEd Sackfield Arena
2057Jan 26 20197:00 PMProvincialU14A - WeaverBarrie BlizzardEd Sackfield Arena
6050Jan 26 20198:00 PMProvincialU19A - CollinsU19A - WestEd Sackfield Arena
42Jan 27 201910:45 AMProvincialU14AA - HarlingWaterloo WildfireTom Graham East (Green)
37Jan 27 201911:45 AMProvincialU16AA - FileAjax StarsTom Graham East (Green)
4029Jan 27 20194:30 PMProvincialU16A - ChamandyNewmarket RaysEGSC (Sharon East)
25Feb 09 201911:15 AMProvincialU14AA - HarlingMississauga MustangsIceland (4)
Feb 09 201912:00 PMNationalNRLOttawa IceCarlton University Ice House
Feb 09 20192:00 PMHouse LeagueHL - BlackHL - WhiteEd Sackfield Arena
4039Feb 09 20192:15 PMProvincialU16A - ChamandyOshawa StormLegends (3)
1063Feb 09 20194:00 PMProvincialU12P - IanniCambridge TurbosEd Sackfield Arena
2060Feb 09 20195:00 PMProvincialU14A - WeaverWhitby WildEd Sackfield Arena
Feb 09 20196:00 PMNationalNRLOttawa IceSandy Hill
Feb 10 20198:30 AMNationalNRLGatineau FusionBranchaud Briere
1030Feb 10 201910:00 AMProvincialU12P - IanniCambridge TurbosHespeler (1)
2059Feb 10 201910:45 AMProvincialU14A - WeaverMarkham BearsTom Graham East (Green)
6019Feb 10 201911:00 AMProvincialU19A - CollinsCambridge TurbosHespeler (1)
Feb 10 20192:30 PMNationalNRLGatineau FusionBranchaud Briere
Feb 16 20192:00 PMHouse LeagueHL - BlackHL - WhiteEd Sackfield Arena
46Feb 16 20195:30 PMProvincialU14AA - HarlingLondon LynxKinsmen Arena (A)
6059Feb 16 20198:00 PMProvincialU19A - WestOshawa StormEd Sackfield Arena
47Feb 17 201910:45 AMProvincialU14AA - HarlingLondon LynxTom Graham East (Green)
42Feb 17 201911:45 AMProvincialU16AA - FileLondon LynxTom Graham East (Green)
Feb 17 201912:00 PMNationalNRLCambridge TurbosHespeler Memorial Arena
45Feb 23 20192:00 PMProvincialU16AA - FileAjax StarsPickering (Delaney)
6049Feb 23 20192:00 PMProvincialU19A - CollinsOshawa StormEd Sackfield Arena
1066Feb 23 20193:00 PMProvincialU12P - IanniNewmarket RaysEd Sackfield Arena
6057Feb 23 20194:00 PMProvincialU19A - WestCambridge TurbosEd Sackfield Arena
2058Feb 23 20195:00 PMProvincialU14A - WeaverAjax StarsEd Sackfield Arena
4046Feb 23 20196:00 PMProvincialU16A - ChamandyBurlington BlastEd Sackfield Arena
48Feb 23 20197:00 PMProvincialU14AA - HarlingWaterloo WildfireMoses Springer
6048Feb 24 20199:45 AMProvincialU19A - CollinsMississauga MustangsTom Graham East (Green)
1010Feb 24 201910:30 AMProvincialU12P - IanniAjax StarsAjax CC (1)
51Feb 24 201910:45 AMProvincialU14AA - HarlingMississauga MustangsTom Graham East (Green)
6010Feb 24 201911:30 AMProvincialU19A - WestAjax StarsAjax CC (1)
46Feb 24 201911:45 AMProvincialU16AA - FileGuelph PredatorsTom Graham East (Green)
6040Feb 24 20196:15 PMProvincialU19A - WestOshawa StormLegends (1)
49Mar 02 20191:50 PMProvincialU16AA - FileKitchener WildcatsSportsworld (Spec)
Mar 02 20192:00 PMNationalNRLCambridge TurbosEd Sackfield Arena
2030Mar 02 20193:30 PMProvincialU14A - WeaverBurlington BlastMainway (B)
1070Mar 02 20195:00 PMProvincialU12P - IanniAjax StarsEd Sackfield Arena
53Mar 02 20196:00 PMProvincialU14AA - HarlingDorchester DragonsEd Sackfield Arena
50Mar 02 20196:00 PMProvincialU16AA - FileLondon LynxKinsmen Arena (A)
6060Mar 02 20197:00 PMProvincialU19A - WestU19A - CollinsEd Sackfield Arena
6009Mar 03 201910:30 AMProvincialU19A - CollinsAjax StarsAjax CC (1)
6020Mar 03 201911:00 AMProvincialU19A - WestCambridge TurbosHespeler (1)
52Mar 03 201911:45 AMProvincialU16AA - FileWaterloo WildfireTom Graham East (Green)
4019Mar 09 201911:00 AMProvincialU16A - ChamandyMarkham BearsMilliken Mills
1027Mar 09 20193:00 PMProvincialU12P - IanniCambridge TurbosKarl Homuth
2050Mar 09 20193:15 PMProvincialU14A - WeaverOshawa StormLegends (3)
6039Mar 09 20194:15 PMProvincialU19A - CollinsOshawa StormLegends (3)
2019Mar 10 20194:00 PMProvincialU14A - WeaverBarrie BlizzardStroud-Innisfil
1069Mar 17 201910:45 AMProvincialU12P - IanniMarkham BearsTom Graham East (Green)
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from rhringette.com on Wednesday, November 14, 2018 at 9:05 AM