Schedule & Results (Richmond Hill Ringette)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 21 20192:00 PMProvincialU16AAKitchener WildcatsSportsworld (Kitchener)
Sep 22 20191:45 PMProvincialU14ABarrie BlizzardTom Graham East (Green)
Sep 28 20194:00 PMNationalNRLWaterloo WildfireEd Sackfield Arena
Sep 29 20192:45 PMProvincialOpen AAU19AATom Graham East (Green)
Sep 29 20193:45 PMProvincialU16AAKitchener WildcatsTom Graham East (Green)
1931Sep 29 20195:15 PMProvincialU19A2Oshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
2084Oct 05 201911:15 AMProvincialU16A Mississauga (Livingstone)Iceland (4)
1915Oct 05 20193:15 PMProvincialU19A2Mississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
1839Oct 05 20194:00 PMProvincialU14AALondon (Desjardins)Ed Sackfield Arena
2214Oct 05 20195:00 PMProvincialU14AForest (McKinlay)Ed Sackfield Arena
2065Oct 05 20196:00 PMProvincialU16A Ajax (Fraser)Ed Sackfield Arena
Oct 06 201911:45 AMNationalNRLWaterloo WildfireTom Graham East (Green)
1810Oct 06 20191:45 PMProvincialU16AAGuelph (Claerbout)Tom Graham East (Green)
1037Oct 06 20193:15 PMProvincialU19AAGuelph (Pettitt)Tom Graham East (Green)
1011Oct 19 201910:15 AMProvincialU19AAMississauga (Titterson)Iceland (4)
1139Oct 19 201911:15 AMProvincialU16AAWhitby (Trudel)IPSC (4)
1924Oct 19 20191:00 PMProvincialU19A2Forest (Chalmers)Forest (Amtelecom)
1970Oct 19 20193:15 PMProvincialU19A1Mississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
1013Oct 19 20193:30 PMProvincialU19AAWaterloo (Brick)RIM Park (Optimists)
Oct 19 20194:15 PMNationalNRLCambridge TurbosCambridge Sports Park
2017Oct 19 20195:00 PMProvincialU16A Forest (Kobe)Ed Sackfield Arena
2207Oct 19 20196:00 PMProvincialU14ABarrie (Hill)Ed Sackfield Arena
1979Oct 19 20196:00 PMProvincialU19A2London (Reidy)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1846Oct 19 20197:00 PMProvincialU14AAAjax (Anderson)Ed Sackfield Arena
2165Oct 20 20199:30 AMProvincialU14AAjax (McMahon)Ajax CC (1)
1183Oct 20 20199:45 AMProvincialU16AAWaterloo (Matthias)Tom Graham East (Green)
1058Oct 20 201911:15 AMProvincialU19AAWaterloo (Brick)Tom Graham East (Green)
1913Oct 20 20193:15 PMProvincialU19A1Whitby (Gaull)McKinney (1)
1935Oct 26 201912:00 PMProvincialU19A1Mitchell (Hennessy)Monkton Arena
Oct 26 201912:00 PMNationalNRLOttawa IceCarlton University Ice House
2060Oct 26 20192:00 PMProvincialU16A Newmarket (Sarjeant)Ed Sackfield Arena
2136Oct 26 20193:00 PMProvincialU14ALondon (MacKay)Ed Sackfield Arena
1887Oct 26 20193:30 PMProvincialU14AADorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
1187Oct 26 20194:00 PMProvincialU16AADorchester (Lindsay)Ed Sackfield Arena
1999Oct 26 20194:30 PMProvincialU19A1Waterloo (Backewich)RIM Park (Optimists)
1060Oct 26 20195:30 PMProvincialU19AALondon (Borland)Ed Sackfield Arena
Oct 26 20196:00 PMNationalNRLOttawa IceSandy Hill
1867Oct 26 20197:00 PMProvincialU14AALondon (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (A)
Oct 27 20198:00 AMNationalNRLGatineau FusionAréna Baribeau
Oct 27 201912:00 PMNationalNRLGatineau FusionAréna Baribeau
1870Oct 27 20193:00 PMProvincialU14AAWaterloo (Norris)AMC (East)
2149Nov 02 201912:00 PMProvincialU14AForest (McKinlay)Forest (Amtelecom)
2053Nov 02 20192:00 PMProvincialU16A Forest (Kobe)Forest (Amtelecom)
Nov 02 20194:30 PMNationalNRLCambridge TurbosEd Sackfield Arena
2227Nov 02 20195:30 PMProvincialU14ALondon (MacKay)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2049Nov 02 20196:00 PMProvincialU16A Dorchester (Gratton)Dorchester (North)
1026Nov 02 20197:30 PMProvincialU19AAMississauga (Titterson)Ed Sackfield Arena
2003Nov 03 20199:45 AMProvincialU19A1London (Reidy)Tom Graham East (Green)
1031Nov 03 201910:30 AMProvincialU19AAAjax (Missons)Ajax CC (1)
Nov 03 201910:45 AMNationalNRLRiv Sud RevolutionTom Graham East (Green)
1223Nov 09 20199:45 AMProvincialU16AAGuelph (Claerbout)WERC (2)
1045Nov 09 20193:00 PMProvincialU19AALondon (Borland)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1894Nov 09 20194:00 PMProvincialU14AAAjax (Anderson)Ed Sackfield Arena
1952Nov 09 20198:00 PMProvincialU19A2Mississauga (Kulig)Ed Sackfield Arena
1201Nov 10 20199:45 AMProvincialU16AAWhitby (Trudel)Tom Graham East (Green)
1009Nov 10 201910:30 AMProvincialU19AAAjax (Missons)Ajax CC (1)
1912Nov 10 201911:15 AMProvincialU19A2Waterloo (Backewich)Tom Graham East (Green)
1854Nov 10 20196:15 PMProvincialU14AAOshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
2029Nov 16 20199:00 AMProvincialU16A Markham (Taylor)Milliken Mills
2201Nov 16 201910:15 AMProvincialU14AWhitby (Graham)IPSC (4)
1943Nov 17 20198:45 AMProvincialU19A1Mississauga (Kulig)Tom Graham East (Green)
2151Nov 17 20199:45 AMProvincialU14AOshawa (Selig)Tom Graham East (Green)
2105Nov 17 201910:15 AMProvincialU16A Mississauga (Livingstone)Iceland (4)
1860Nov 23 20195:00 PMProvincialU14AADorchester (Beattie)Ed Sackfield Arena
1941Nov 23 20196:00 PMProvincialU19A1Whitby (Gaull)Ed Sackfield Arena
2162Nov 23 20197:00 PMProvincialU14AMarkham (Arnott)Ed Sackfield Arena
2002Nov 24 20193:15 PMProvincialU19A2Whitby (Gaull)McKinney (1)
1175Nov 30 20197:00 PMProvincialU16AABurlington (German)Ed Sackfield Arena
1862Dec 01 20198:45 AMProvincialU14AAMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Tom Graham East (Green)
1154Dec 07 20193:30 PMProvincialU16AABurlington (German)Mainway (B)
1907Dec 07 20194:00 PMProvincialU19A1Mitchell (Hennessy)Ed Sackfield Arena
2038Dec 07 20195:00 PMProvincialU16A Elora-Fergus (Weber)Ed Sackfield Arena
1917Dec 07 20197:00 PMProvincialU19A2Mitchell (Hennessy)Ed Sackfield Arena
1141Dec 08 20199:45 AMProvincialU16AABurlington (German)Tom Graham East (Green)
1028Dec 08 201911:15 AMProvincialU19AAWaterloo (Brick)Tom Graham East (Green)
1927Dec 14 20192:00 PMProvincialU19A1Forest (Chalmers)Ed Sackfield Arena
2188Dec 14 20193:00 PMProvincialU14ABarrie (Hill)Ed Sackfield Arena
1166Dec 14 20193:30 PMProvincialU16AADorchester (Lindsay)Dorchester (North)
1052Dec 14 20194:00 PMProvincialU19AAGuelph (Pettitt)Victoria
2092Dec 14 20194:00 PMProvincialU16A Oshawa (Chatten)Ed Sackfield Arena
2004Dec 14 20195:00 PMProvincialU19A2Forest (Chalmers)Ed Sackfield Arena
Dec 14 20197:00 PMNationalNRLCambridge TurbosEd Sackfield Arena
1176Dec 14 20197:30 PMProvincialU16AALondon (Bradfield)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1923Dec 15 20199:45 AMProvincialU19A1Oshawa (Deans)Tom Graham East (Green)
1873Dec 15 201910:45 AMProvincialU14AABurlington (Richardson)Tom Graham East (Green)
1231Dec 15 20192:15 PMProvincialU16AAWhitby (Trudel)McKinney (1)
1030Dec 21 20196:00 PMProvincialU19AALondon (Borland)Ed Sackfield Arena
1155Dec 21 20197:30 PMProvincialU16AALondon (Bradfield)Ed Sackfield Arena
1816Dec 22 20199:45 AMProvincialU16AAWhitby (Trudel)Tom Graham East (Green)
1016Dec 22 201911:15 AMProvincialU19AAAjax (Missons)Tom Graham East (Green)
Jan 04 20208:00 PMNationalNRLMontreal MissionHespeler Memorial Arena
Jan 05 202010:45 AMNationalNRLGatineau FusionTom Graham East (Green)
1190Jan 05 202012:30 PMProvincialU16AAGuelph (Claerbout)U of G (Red)
2107Jan 11 202012:00 PMProvincialU16A Ajax (Fraser)Pickering (Delaney)
Jan 11 202012:00 PMNationalNRLOttawa IceAppleby Ice Cnetre
1978Jan 11 20205:00 PMProvincialU19A1Whitby (Gaull)Ed Sackfield Arena
Jan 11 20208:00 PMNationalNRLCambridge TurbosCambridge Sports Park
2117Jan 12 20208:45 AMProvincialU16A Markham (Taylor)Tom Graham East (Green)
1920Jan 12 20209:45 AMProvincialU19A1U19A2Tom Graham East (Green)
2175Jan 12 20206:00 PMProvincialU14ABarrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
1041Jan 18 202010:15 AMProvincialU19AAMississauga (Titterson)Iceland (4)
1845Jan 18 20201:30 PMProvincialU14AABurlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
Jan 18 20202:00 PMNationalNRLAtlantic AttackEd Sackfield Arena
2027Jan 18 20202:15 PMProvincialU16A Oshawa (Chatten)Delpark Homes (3)
1022Jan 18 20204:00 PMProvincialU19AAGuelph (Pettitt)Victoria
1987Jan 18 20204:00 PMProvincialU19A2Oshawa (Deans)Ed Sackfield Arena
2262Jan 18 20205:00 PMProvincialU14AMarkham (Fraser)Ed Sackfield Arena
Jan 18 20207:00 PMNationalNRLAtlantic AttackEd Sackfield Arena
Jan 19 202010:45 AMNationalNRLAtlantic AttackTom Graham East (Green)
1977Jan 19 20204:00 PMProvincialU19A1Waterloo (Backewich)AMC (East)
2137Jan 25 202011:00 AMProvincialU14AMarkham (Arnott)Milliken Mills
1227Jan 25 20203:30 PMProvincialU16AABurlington (German)Mainway (B)
2240Jan 25 20204:00 PMProvincialU14AWhitby (Graham)Ed Sackfield Arena
1897Jan 25 20205:00 PMProvincialU14AAWaterloo (Norris)Ed Sackfield Arena
1932Jan 25 20206:00 PMProvincialU19A2Mississauga (Kulig)Ed Sackfield Arena
1050Jan 25 20207:30 PMProvincialU19AALondon (Borland)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1813Jan 26 20209:45 AMProvincialU16AAKitchener (Nosal)Tom Graham East (Green)
1056Jan 26 202011:15 AMProvincialU19AAMississauga (Titterson)Tom Graham East (Green)
1874Jan 26 202011:30 AMProvincialU14AAAjax (Anderson)Ajax CC (1)
1883Jan 26 20205:15 PMProvincialU14AAOshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
Feb 08 20209:00 AMNationalNRLRiv Sud RevolutionTBD
1834Feb 08 202012:15 PMProvincialU14AAMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
Feb 08 20204:00 PMNationalNRLRiv Sud RevolutionTBD
2041Feb 08 20207:00 PMProvincialU16A Mississauga (Livingstone)Ed Sackfield Arena
Feb 09 20209:15 AMNationalNRLMontreal MissionEtienne Desmarteau
Feb 09 20202:30 PMNationalNRLMontreal MissionEtienne Desmarteau
1904Feb 09 20203:15 PMProvincialU19A2Whitby (Gaull)McKinney (1)
1903Feb 15 20204:00 PMProvincialU19A2Oshawa (Deans)Ed Sackfield Arena
1982Feb 16 20208:45 AMProvincialU19A1Mississauga (Kulig)Tom Graham East (Green)
2113Feb 16 20209:45 AMProvincialU16A Ajax (Fraser)Tom Graham East (Green)
1842Feb 22 20203:00 PMProvincialU14AAWaterloo (Norris)Ed Sackfield Arena
1053Feb 22 20205:00 PMProvincialU19AAWaterloo (Brick)RIM Park (Optimists)
1951Feb 22 20205:15 PMProvincialU19A1Oshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
2071Feb 22 20206:00 PMProvincialU16A Oshawa (Chatten)Ed Sackfield Arena
1169Feb 23 20209:30 AMProvincialU16AAGuelph (Claerbout)Tom Graham East (Green)
1889Feb 23 202010:15 AMProvincialU14AAMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
Feb 23 202010:45 AMNationalNRLOttawa IceTom Graham East (Green)
1162Feb 23 20203:30 PMProvincialU16AAWaterloo (Matthias)AMC (East)
2242Feb 23 20205:15 PMProvincialU14AOshawa (Selig)Delpark Homes (3)
2179Feb 29 202010:00 AMProvincialU14AMarkham (Fraser)Milliken Mills
1996Feb 29 20202:00 PMProvincialU19A2Whitby (Gaull)Ed Sackfield Arena
1954Feb 29 20203:00 PMProvincialU19A1Waterloo (Backewich)Ed Sackfield Arena
2228Feb 29 20204:00 PMProvincialU14AMarkham (Arnott)Ed Sackfield Arena
1881Feb 29 20205:00 PMProvincialU14AAOshawa (Wright)Ed Sackfield Arena
2256Mar 01 20208:45 AMProvincialU14AAjax (McMahon)Tom Graham East (Green)
1948Mar 01 20209:45 AMProvincialU19A2U19A1Tom Graham East (Green)
1818Mar 01 202010:30 AMProvincialU14AAAjax (Anderson)Ajax CC (1)
1007Mar 01 202010:45 AMProvincialU19AAGuelph (Pettitt)Tom Graham East (Green)
2124Mar 01 20204:30 PMProvincialU16A Newmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
1216Mar 07 20201:45 PMProvincialU16AAKitchener (Nosal)Sportsworld (Prac)
1967Mar 07 20202:00 PMProvincialU19A2London (Reidy)Ed Sackfield Arena
1046Mar 07 20203:30 PMProvincialU19AAAjax (Missons)Ed Sackfield Arena
2058Mar 07 20204:15 PMProvincialU16A Oshawa (Chatten)Delpark Homes (3)
2000Mar 07 20205:15 PMProvincialU19A1Oshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
1826Mar 07 20206:00 PMProvincialU14AAOshawa (Wright)Ed Sackfield Arena
Mar 07 20206:30 PMNationalNRLWaterloo WildfireRIM Park
2253Mar 07 20208:00 PMProvincialU14ABarrie (Hill)SSCC (Lefroy)
2094Mar 08 20209:45 AMProvincialU16A Markham (Taylor)Tom Graham East (Green)
Mar 08 202010:45 AMNationalNRLWaterloo WildfireTom Graham East (Green)
1910Mar 08 20201:15 PMProvincialU19A2Mississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
Mar 11 202012:00 PMNationalNRLWaterloo WildfireTBD
2007Mar 14 202010:00 AMProvincialU16A Markham (Taylor)Milliken Mills
2001Mar 14 202012:00 PMProvincialU19A2Mitchell (Hennessy)Monkton Arena
1899Mar 14 20201:00 PMProvincialU19A1Forest (Chalmers)Forest (Amtelecom)
2193Mar 14 20201:15 PMProvincialU14AWhitby (Graham)IPSC (4)
1940Mar 14 20204:30 PMProvincialU19A2Waterloo (Backewich)RIM Park (Optimists)
1990Mar 14 20206:00 PMProvincialU19A1London (Reidy)Kinsmen Arena (A)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from rhringette.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 12:34 AM