Record Details, U10 - Laughlin, Regional, 2014-15 (Richmond Hill Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season95405255138507163221390123118
Overall95405255138507163221390123118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia U10 Corlis1100631100642200127
Markham Bears1100832200151133002314
Mississauga Mustangs11009810103621101214
Newmarket Rays11005422001453300199
Oshawa Storm20205131010053030518
Pickering Shooting Stars1100721010572110129
St. Catharines U10 Thompson000000110070110070
Sunderland Stingerz000000110094110094
U10 - Harling1010712211091331201625
Whitby Wild10105101010382020818
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne000000110070110070
Clatworthy Arena0000002200151122001511
Ed Sackfield Arena5230253411005363303037
HCCC (Almas)000000110064110064
Iceland000000101036101036
Iroquois Park Sports Centre000000101038101038
Legends Centre000000101005101005
Magna Centre000000110061110061
Pickering Recreation Complex000000101057101057
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex000000110084110084
Sunderland-Brock Memorial Arena000000110094110094
Tom Graham East (Green)43102721101041053203131
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from rhringette.com on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 7:52 PM