Record Details, U14A - West, Provincial, 2014-15 (Richmond Hill Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110071000000110071
Tournament17124169421811526561352393134103
Regular Season1062233251072141252013437450
Overall28196310968281873106865637136215154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Shooting Stars220010711005333001510
Burlington Blast10013333001264301159
Clarence Rockland Falcons110081000000110081
Elora-Fergus Edge110031110043220074
Forest Xtreme110043101023211066
Gloucester-Cumberland Devils202028000000202028
London Lynx110042320113943011711
Mississauga Mustangs32011451010344211179
Mitchell Stingers100111000000100111
Nepean Ravens0000003111101031111010
Newmarket Rays33001651100714400236
Oshawa Storm330017921106354102312
Ottawa Ice110041101015211056
St. Catharines Comets10101422009732101011
St. Catherines Comets000000110043110043
Sudbury101004110052211056
Timmins Tornadoes211010811005432101512
Waterloo Wildfire110021211056321077
West Ferris000000110053110053
West Ottawa Wild000000110075110075
Whitby Wild321010520113952211314
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000110053110053
Angus Glen Arena, West Pad (Markham)110072101006211078
Bell Centennial Arena000000100133100133
Burgoyne000000220097220097
Don Beer Arena2110664211161463212220
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex East101005101023202028
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex West000000110042110042
Ed Sackfield Arena95223024101013105323127
Iceland (4)000000101034101034
Iroquois Park Sports Centre31118711005342111310
Kanata Recreation Complex000000110052110052
Legends (3)000000211063211063
Magna (Honda)000000110071110071
Magna Centre (Newmarket) Hyundai Pad22001151100433300158
McKinney (1)000000100133100133
Merivale Centennial Arena110081000000110081
Nelson000000220084220084
Nepean Sportsplex101034000000101034
North Dumfries Community Complex44001751100435500218
Queen Elizabeth Arena000000110042110042
Tom Graham East (Green)440019910101554102014
Tom Graham West (Burgundy)00000022001182200118
Walter Baker Sports Centre000000110054110054
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Richmond Hill Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Richmond Hill Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from rhringette.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 1:53 AM